top of page
IMG_0028.jpeg

CSA Distribution Schedule, 2024

 Main Share—all dates
 Summer Share—orange dates only 
 Fall Share—brown dates only 

Tuesday Week A

 

May 28

June 11, 25

Summer Share

July 9, 23

Aug 6, 20

Fall Share

Sept 3, 17

Oct 1,15

B. Acevedo

V. Anderson

C. Bellezza

K. Barnosky

C. Byrne

S. Campbell

S. Canarick

M. Ciuffo

L. Connolly

C. Crockett

R. DeLuca-Acconi

S. Durante

V. Eagen

J. Fawks

J. Fleischmann

G. Flynn

A. Foo

J. Freitag

A. Goldman

E. Greenberg

V. Gruber Callahan

C. Guadagnino

T. Gurrisi

J. Hassett

A. Holdgruen

L. Innella-Venne

D. Irwin

M. Jaskowski

C. Keller

S. Kennedy

E. Klein

D. Liebowitz

L. LoFaro

R. LoFaso

D. Lumerman

C. Mahon

M. Melone

M. Meyer

A. Morgan

K. Ness

J. Owens

S. Ressel

C. Rispoli

B. Romaine-Guiliano

L. Romano 

B. Rosinsky

T. Schiano

C. Stephens

D. Sztabinsky

Trester

D. Veralli

A. Williams

K. Williams Ging

Tuesday Week B

 

June 4, 18

July 2

Summer Share

July 16, 30

Aug 13, 27

Fall Share

Sept 10, 24

Oct 8, 22

B. Acevedo
N. Akatsuka
A. Antonopoulos
M. Berry

J. Black
J. Bogin
S. Brickel
C. Burnett
C. Bushman
H. Casey Crucilla
D. Cohan
G. Colleluori
K. Congdon
L. Curran
J. Daub

S. Demasco
L. DiAndrea
P. DiPaola-LoFaso
A. Gerstein
E. Greenberg
C. Harvey
C. Hogger
K. Hopper
J. Hurowitz
R. Iaccarino
M. Jaskowski
T. Jessop
F. Jimenez
A. Lewton
D. Liebowitz
D. Lupia
C. McBride
McGinniss
G. McGowan
M. Messmann
P. Miller
G. Murphy
J. Nicholson
C. Nugent

J. Odell
R. Ortega-Napoli
G. Panella
L. Policano
T. Price

J. Rooney
A. Rosamilia
T. Rzempoluch
L. Savitsky
M. Scagluso
D. Sztabinsky
T. Weisswange
M. Yakkey
T. Ziminski

 

Saturday Week  A

Jun 1, 15, 29

Summer Share

July 13, 27

Aug 10, 24

Fall Share

Sept 7, 21

Oct 5, 19

K. Bantegui

M. Benci

J. Bianchini

J. Billig

M. Britt

J. Carosone

H. Christodoulou

M. Coscino

B. DiGioia

T. Dulgerian

L. Fanning

S. Fanning

D. Feehan

L. Frey

B. Frodell

K. Frodell

A. Gallo

C. Garfinkel

M. Georgatos

R. Geraci

K. Gish

R. Graney

J. Gregoretti

D. Grote

D. Hazan

T. Hearney

H. Karakaya

A. Kattenhorn

J. Korzenko

L. Kraemer

L. Lao

V. Lurvey

M. McDermott

T. Mineo

S. Morrongiello

T. Nadeem

A. Norris Wenzel

B. Nuetzel

R. Platt

A. Ragogna

A. Robertson

N. Schechner

B. Shenker

M. Silberg

S. Smith

H. Strassman

M. Torres

L. Victorine

Y. Wang

Saturday Week  B

June 8, 22

July 6

Summer Share

July 20

Aug 3, 17, 31

Fall Share

Sept 14, 28

Oct 12, 26

A. Casella

M. Ceide

J. Blum

B. Boecker

M. Britt

J. Crocetto

G. D'Aleo

B. Duerr

L. Frey

M. Frohman

J. Gregoretti

D. Grote

C. Gusman

F. Hagemann

P. Hart

A. Jasniewski-Wineriter

D. Kideris

B. Kilkenny-McMahon

I. Killgore

E. Kimchi

M. Kwok

J. Lang

L. Latimer

M. Latini

B. Lopez

J. McAuliffe

M. McDermott

D. Menachery

J. Mileo

S. Morrongiello

O. Connor

V. Orellana

C. Pagan

R. Platt

D. Rackoff

A. Robertson

K. Schneider

L. Sabbagh

B. Shenker

B. Stengel

E. Stern

L. Toyas

M. Voelpel

J. Weiss

L. Wetherall

M. Willis

L. Womack

L. Zamparelle

P. Zelenetz

IMG_8360.jpeg
bottom of page