CSA Distribution Schedule—2019

Tuesday 3 - 6pm

Week  A

May 28

Jun 11, 25

Summer Share

Jul 9, 23

Aug 6, 20

Fall Share

Sept 3, 17

Oct 1, 15

________

Barravecchio

Biondo

Brickel

Burnett

Canarick

Colon

Connolly

Coscino

Crucilla*fs

DiAndrea

Duncan

Galgano

Goldman

Grossman

Hassett

Holdgruen, A.

Holdgruen, B.

Horan*ss

Hurowitz*ss

Ingles Sievers*ss

Jacob*ss

Kemnitzer

Kivo

Klein

Ladasky

LoFaso

Mahon

Murphy

Rosinsky

Orenstein

Peterson

Nicholson

Schneider

Simon

Sztabinski

Trester

Williams-Ging

Week B

 

Jun 4, 18

Jul 2

Summer Share

July 16, 30

Aug 13,27

Fall Share

Sept 10, 24

Oct 8, 22

________

Accardy

Antonopoulos

Barnosky

Black

Colleluori

Congdon

Cowan

Doria

Donnelly

Eagen

Flynn

Garr

Gerstein

Gozinsky

Grillo

Jacob*ss

Kivo

LaBella

Loguercio

Luciani-Lopez

Lumerman

Lupia*ss

Maxant

Nadeem*ss

Ness

Orenstein

Pell

Post

Rehm

Schiano

Schwabinger

Sheinwald

Stephens

Titterton

Weiner

Wyrick

Thursday 3 - 6pm

Week  A

May 30

Jun 13, 27

Summer Share

Jul 11, 25

Aug 8, 22

Fall Share

Sept 5, 19

Oct 3, 17

________

 

Crocetto

Duerr

Fanning, L.

Fawks

Garbarini

Geary

Haran

Keller

Kramer*ss & fs

LoFaro

Margolis

McBride

Miller

Panella

Policano

Robertson

Shepherd

Skolnick

Smit

Swanson

Toyas

Trager*ss

Week  B

Jun 6, 20

Jul ***

Summer Share

July18

Aug 1, 15, 29

Fall Share

Sept 12, 26

Oct 10, 24

*no pickup on July 4 holiday—email Caroline to reschedule

________

Bushman

Crockett

Daub

Davis*fs

Elsirgany

Farmer-Morr

Frohman*fs

Gibson

Guadagnino

Iaccarino

Kose

Lalor

Melone*ss & fs

Messmann

Metheny

McDonagh

McGinniss

Odell

Patrickakos

Piazza

Price

Sheremetyev

Shulman

*ss  Summer Share Member

 

*fs  Fall Share Member

Saturday 9am — 1pm

pickups start at 10am in June

Week  A

Jun 1, 15, 29

Summer Share  Jul 13, 27

Aug 10, 24

Fall Share

Sept 7, 21

Oct 5, 19

________

Alexander*fs

Ashraf

Beringer

Coglietta*ss/fs

Christodoulou

DeBiasi*ss

Famularo

Fanning, S.

Feehan

Fletcher

Frodell

Granov

Grote

Immediato

Jerozal

Jahrsdoerfer*fs

Karakaya

Lurvey

Mandell*fs

McAuliffe*fs

McDermott

Morrongiello

Musillo

Najimi

O'Connor

Platt

Rashidzada

Rosamilia

Rotta

Russell

Sabbagh

Selip*fs

Shedrow

Small

Silberg

Vedric

Vejack*ss

Venezia

Victorine

Waldron

Wang

Weinick

Zamparelle

Zelenetz

Ziskroit

Week  B

Jun 8, 22

Jul 6

Summer Share

July 20

Aug 3, 17, 31

Fall Share

Sept 14, 28

Oct 12, 26

________

Benci

Britt

Blyer

Bowdery

Cain

Campbell

Chin-Kashdan

Chiu*fs

Coakley

Coglietta*ss

Derzie*ss

Dores

Dulgerian

Fabian

Famularo

Fletcher

Gish

Gioeli*ss

Grote

Hagemann*ss & fs

Jasniewski

Jerozal

Kaplan*fs

Kideris

Kilkenny

Kinberg

Kurland*ss

Legra

Lopez, B.

Lopez, L.*ss

Mansueto

Mehlrose

Morrongiello

Musillo

Najimi

O'Brien

Ottaiano

Ploran

Politano*ss

Schechner

Soltz*ss

Stengel*fs

Weiss

Wetherall

Zamparelle

©2007-2019 by Restoration Farmers, LLC. All rights reserved.

  • Facebook - White Circle